Żarki
28 PLN/m² • 33’705 m² • Grundstück, Żarki • 949’000 PLN • gama.nieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Żarki
33’705 m² • 949’000 PLN
49 PLN/m² • 5’233 m² • Grundstück, Żarki • 259’000 PLN • sverum.pl
Grundstück, Żarki
5’233 m² • 259’000 PLN
94 PLN/m² • 13’250 m² • Grundstück, Żarki • 1’250’000 PLN • nieruchomosci4wroclaw.pl
Grundstück, Żarki
13’250 m² • 1’250’000 PLN
100 PLN/m² • 1’226 m² • Grundstück, Żarki • 122’000 PLN • nieruchomosci4wroclaw.pl
Grundstück, Żarki
1’226 m² • 122’000 PLN
120 PLN/m² • 1’047 m² • Grundstück, Żarki • 126’000 PLN • eurodomanna.pl
Grundstück, Żarki
1’047 m² • 126’000 PLN
199 PLN/m² • 1’100 m² • Grundstück, Żarki • 219’000 PLN • sverum.pl
Grundstück, Żarki
1’100 m² • 219’000 PLN
Chrzanów
200 PLN/m² • 5’402 m² • Grundstück, Chrzanów • 1’080’000 PLN • wgn.pl
Grundstück, Chrzanów
5’402 m² • 1’080’000 PLN
205 PLN/m² • 60’000 m² • Grundstück, Chrzanów, Kroczymiech • 12’300’000 PLN • capital-invest.pl
Grundstück, Chrzanów, Kroczymiech
60’000 m² • 12’300’000 PLN
266 PLN/m² • 2’634 m² • Grundstück, Chrzanów, Kościelec • 700’000 PLN • efekt-nieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Chrzanów, Kościelec
2’634 m² • 700’000 PLN
500 PLN/m² • 1’112 m² • Grundstück, Chrzanów • 556’000 PLN • wgn.pl
Grundstück, Chrzanów
1’112 m² • 556’000 PLN
809 PLN/m² • 383 m² • Grundstück, Chrzanów • 310’000 PLN • wgn.pl
Grundstück, Chrzanów
383 m² • 310’000 PLN
Trzebinia
64 PLN/m² • 2’636 m² • Grundstück, Trzebinia • 170’000 PLN • columbusnieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Trzebinia
2’636 m² • 170’000 PLN
92 PLN/m² • 1’300 m² • Grundstück, Trzebinia, Trzebionka • 120’000 PLN • nieruchomoscitrzebinia.pl
Grundstück, Trzebinia, Trzebionka
1’300 m² • 120’000 PLN
98 PLN/m² • 1’627 m² • Baugrundstück, Trzebinia • 159’000 PLN • columbusnieruchomosci.pl
Baugrundstück, Trzebinia
1’627 m² • 159’000 PLN
136 PLN/m² • 1’696 m² • Grundstück, Trzebinia, Trzebionka • 230’000 PLN • efekt-nieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Trzebinia, Trzebionka
1’696 m² • 230’000 PLN
5’000 PLN/m² • 150 m² • Grundstück, Trzebinia • 750’000 PLN • wgn.pl
Grundstück, Trzebinia
150 m² • 750’000 PLN
Alwernia
89 PLN/m² • 11’000 m² • Grundstück, Alwernia, Widokowa • 975’000 PLN • sulmarealestate.pl
Grundstück, Alwernia, Widokowa
11’000 m² • 975’000 PLN
118 PLN/m² • 1’857 m² • Grundstück, Alwernia • 219’000 PLN • uniestates.pl
Grundstück, Alwernia
1’857 m² • 219’000 PLN
140 PLN/m² • 2’500 m² • Baugrundstück, Alwernia • 350’000 PLN • jurajskienieruchomosci.pl
Baugrundstück, Alwernia
2’500 m² • 350’000 PLN
146 PLN/m² • 958 m² • Grundstück, Alwernia • 140’000 PLN • efekt-nieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Alwernia
958 m² • 140’000 PLN
Libiąż
181 PLN/m² • 711 m² • Grundstück, Libiąż • 129’000 PLN • columbusnieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Libiąż
711 m² • 129’000 PLN
183 PLN/m² • 704 m² • Grundstück, Libiąż • 129’000 PLN • columbusnieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Libiąż
704 m² • 129’000 PLN
191 PLN/m² • 677 m² • Grundstück, Libiąż • 129’000 PLN • columbusnieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Libiąż
677 m² • 129’000 PLN
Balin
102 PLN/m² • 1’754 m² • Grundstück, Balin • 179’000 PLN • wgn.pl
Grundstück, Balin
1’754 m² • 179’000 PLN
139 PLN/m² • 1’286 m² • Grundstück, Balin • 179’000 PLN • wgn.pl
Grundstück, Balin
1’286 m² • 179’000 PLN
Bolęcin
95 PLN/m² • 1’456 m² • Grundstück, Bolęcin • 138’320 PLN • lider.tychy.pl
Grundstück, Bolęcin
1’456 m² • 138’320 PLN
606 PLN/m² • 1’634 m² • Grundstück, Bolęcin • 990’000 PLN • liderhaus.com
Grundstück, Bolęcin
1’634 m² • 990’000 PLN
Grojec
148 PLN/m² • 8’701 m² • Grundstück, Grojec • 1’290’000 PLN • joyproperties.pl
Grundstück, Grojec
8’701 m² • 1’290’000 PLN
270 PLN/m² • 4’500 m² • Grundstück, Grojec • 1’215’000 PLN • waweldom.pl
Grundstück, Grojec
4’500 m² • 1’215’000 PLN
Jankowice
101 PLN/m² • 2’277 m² • Grundstück, Jankowice • 230’000 PLN • nieruchomoscimtm.pl
Grundstück, Jankowice
2’277 m² • 230’000 PLN
120 PLN/m² • 55’741 m² • Grundstück, Jankowice • 6’688’920 PLN • bialelwy.pl (New!)
Grundstück, Jankowice
55’741 m² • 6’688’920 PLN (New!)
Młoszowa
118 PLN/m² • 1’048 m² • Grundstück, Młoszowa • 124’000 PLN • efekt-nieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Młoszowa
1’048 m² • 124’000 PLN
149 PLN/m² • 6’703 m² • Grundstück, Młoszowa • 999’000 PLN • nieruchomoscitrzebinia.pl
Grundstück, Młoszowa
6’703 m² • 999’000 PLN
Nieporaz
150 PLN/m² • 1’550 m² • Grundstück, Nieporaz • 233’000 PLN • jurajskienieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Nieporaz
1’550 m² • 233’000 PLN
248 PLN/m² • 800 m² • Grundstück, Nieporaz • 198’000 PLN • jurajskienieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Nieporaz
800 m² • 198’000 PLN
Olszyny
14 PLN/m² • 6’960 m² • Grundstück, Olszyny • 98’500 PLN • domfinance.pl
Grundstück, Olszyny
6’960 m² • 98’500 PLN
29 PLN/m² • 5’600 m² • Grundstück, Olszyny • 165’000 PLN • nieruchomosciaz.com
Grundstück, Olszyny
5’600 m² • 165’000 PLN
Brodła
167 PLN/m² • 717 m² • Grundstück, Brodła, św. Floriana • 120’000 PLN • piotrowskinieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Brodła, św. Floriana
717 m² • 120’000 PLN
Czyżówka
85 PLN/m² • 1’414 m² • Grundstück, Czyżówka • 120’000 PLN • efekt-nieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Czyżówka
1’414 m² • 120’000 PLN
Dulowa
3’611 PLN/m² • 180 m² • Grundstück, Dulowa • 650’000 PLN • nieruchomoscitrzebinia.pl
Grundstück, Dulowa
180 m² • 650’000 PLN
Kwaczała
10 PLN/m² • 5’876 m² • Grundstück, Kwaczała • 60’000 PLN • pzinvestment.pl
Grundstück, Kwaczała
5’876 m² • 60’000 PLN
Lgota
166 PLN/m² • 2’356 m² • Grundstück, Lgota, Klonowa • 390’000 PLN • inwestlokum.pl
Grundstück, Lgota, Klonowa
2’356 m² • 390’000 PLN
Luszowice
51 PLN/m² • 1’369 m² • Grundstück, Luszowice • 70’000 PLN • synergia-nieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Luszowice
1’369 m² • 70’000 PLN
Myślachowice
133 PLN/m² • 980 m² • Grundstück, Myślachowice • 130’000 PLN • nieruchomoscitrzebinia.pl
Grundstück, Myślachowice
980 m² • 130’000 PLN
Mętków
132 PLN/m² • 1’653 m² • Baugrundstück, Mętków • 219’000 PLN • zboralscy-group.pl
Baugrundstück, Mętków
1’653 m² • 219’000 PLN
Piła Kościelecka
17 PLN/m² • 58’056 m² • Grundstück, Piła Kościelecka • 999’000 PLN • efekt-nieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Piła Kościelecka
58’056 m² • 999’000 PLN
Podłęże
117 €/m² • 26’213 m² • Grundstück, Podłęże • 3’073’000 € • bucasa.pl
Grundstück, Podłęże
26’213 m² • 3’073’000 €
Poręba Żegoty
105 PLN/m² • 3’796 m² • Grundstück, Poręba Żegoty • 400’000 PLN • lider.tychy.pl
Grundstück, Poręba Żegoty
3’796 m² • 400’000 PLN
Płaza
10 PLN/m² • 5’539 m² • Grundstück, Płaza • 54’000 PLN • efekt-nieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Płaza
5’539 m² • 54’000 PLN
Regulice
82 PLN/m² • 3’643 m² • Grundstück, Regulice • 300’000 PLN • efekt-nieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Regulice
3’643 m² • 300’000 PLN