Mysłowice
1’666 PLN/m² • 180 m² • Haus, Mysłowice • 299’900 PLN • kawka-nieruchomosci.pl
Haus, Mysłowice
180 m² • 299’900 PLN
1’761 PLN/m² • 255 m² • Haus, Mysłowice, Janowska • 449’000 PLN • realton.pl
Haus, Mysłowice, Janowska
255 m² • 449’000 PLN
3’021 PLN/m² • 480 m² • Haus, Mysłowice • 1’450’000 PLN • kawka-nieruchomosci.pl
Haus, Mysłowice
480 m² • 1’450’000 PLN
3’592 PLN/m² • 125 m² • Haus, Mysłowice • 449’000 PLN • osiedle-nieruchomosci.pl
Haus, Mysłowice
125 m² • 449’000 PLN
4’429 PLN/m² • 350 m² • Haus, Mysłowice • 1’550’000 PLN • kawka-nieruchomosci.pl
Haus, Mysłowice
350 m² • 1’550’000 PLN
5’228 PLN/m² • 325 m² • Haus, Mysłowice • 1’699’000 PLN • kawka-nieruchomosci.pl
Haus, Mysłowice
325 m² • 1’699’000 PLN
5’645 PLN/m² • 138 m² • Haus, Mysłowice • 779’000 PLN • kawka-nieruchomosci.pl
Haus, Mysłowice
138 m² • 779’000 PLN
5’782 PLN/m² • 147 m² • Haus, Mysłowice, Ławki • 850’000 PLN • solarznieruchomosci.pl
Haus, Mysłowice, Ławki
147 m² • 850’000 PLN
5’908 PLN/m² • 142 m² • Haus, Mysłowice, Wesoła • 839’000 PLN • dmdestate.pl
Haus, Mysłowice, Wesoła
142 m² • 839’000 PLN
5’909 PLN/m² • 220 m² • Haus, Mysłowice, Dziećkowice • 1’300’000 PLN • solarznieruchomosci.pl
Haus, Mysłowice, Dziećkowice
220 m² • 1’300’000 PLN
6’117 PLN/m² • 103 m² • Haus, Mysłowice • 630’000 PLN • kawka-nieruchomosci.pl
Haus, Mysłowice
103 m² • 630’000 PLN
6’167 PLN/m² • 300 m² • Haus, Mysłowice, Kosztowy • 1’850’000 PLN • akmenieruchomosci.pl
Haus, Mysłowice, Kosztowy
300 m² • 1’850’000 PLN
6’244 PLN/m² • 160 m² • Haus, Mysłowice, Słoneczne Wzgórze • 999’000 PLN • realton.pl
Haus, Mysłowice, Słoneczne Wzgórze
160 m² • 999’000 PLN
6’583 PLN/m² • 120 m² • Haus, Mysłowice • 790’000 PLN • nieruchomosci.notus.pl
Haus, Mysłowice
120 m² • 790’000 PLN
6’676 PLN/m² • 259 m² • Haus, Mysłowice, Kosztowy • 1’729’000 PLN • sciwiarski.pl
Haus, Mysłowice, Kosztowy
259 m² • 1’729’000 PLN
6’786 PLN/m² • 103 m² • Haus, Mysłowice • 699’000 PLN • kawka-nieruchomosci.pl
Haus, Mysłowice
103 m² • 699’000 PLN
7’152 PLN/m² • 138 m² • Haus, Mysłowice, Brzezinka • 986’999 PLN • mdksilesia.pl
Haus, Mysłowice, Brzezinka
138 m² • 986’999 PLN
7’174 PLN/m² • 138 m² • Haus, Mysłowice • 990’000 PLN • kawka-nieruchomosci.pl
Haus, Mysłowice
138 m² • 990’000 PLN
7’476 PLN/m² • 147 m² • Haus, Mysłowice • 1’099’000 PLN • kawka-nieruchomosci.pl
Haus, Mysłowice
147 m² • 1’099’000 PLN
7’480 PLN/m² • 127 m² • Haus, Mysłowice, Morgi • 950’000 PLN • mdksilesia.pl
Haus, Mysłowice, Morgi
127 m² • 950’000 PLN